in Job Queries
864 views
0 votes
0 votes
in Job Queries
by
864 views

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote
I think you have remote chances for JTO.  because almost all CS OC people >500 will apply, so have some other plans handy. If I were you I would choose a circle which is not very far from my home and more seats/population, and would not even think about metro city.

All The Best
0 votes
0 votes
Depends on which category you belongs....
by

4 Comments

@sachine wt ll u say about chennai telecom and karnataka?
0
0
tough chance.
0
0
ok, let see wt other ppl reply
0
0