The Gateway to Computer Science Excellence
First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
+1 vote
559 views
Anyone have any idea about barc online exam cut off 2017
asked in BARC by Active (2.7k points) | 559 views

2 Answers

+2 votes
135 FOR CSE
answered by Loyal (7.1k points)
0
Do you have any guess about this year cut off?
0
less than previous year but dont know how much becz exam was little lengthy & out of typical   gate syllabus
0 votes

BARC Cutoff (2010-2014) 

answered by (269 points)