The Gateway to Computer Science Excellence
First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
0 votes
392 views
Are the gate keys out yet. If not, any info on when will they be out?
asked in GATE by Active (1.2k points) | 392 views

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (409 points)
+1 vote
This time all answers are correct in key. GO key is same as official key only one question is differing which is correct in official key i.e 50 ans 4 correct.
answered by (85 points)