The Gateway to Computer Science Excellence
0 votes
43 views

in Theory of Computation by Veteran (58.9k points)
edited by | 43 views
0
question is incomplete
0
Yes this question link from the previous question, I will add the complete question.

2 Answers

+2 votes

this is a dfa and RE

by Active (1.7k points)
0 votes

every 1 is followed by atmost 1 zeros

by (23 points)
0
epsilion is also in the language