in Unknown Category edited by
120 views
0 votes
0 votes

NIELIT Scientist B 2020 November-102

_____________ has a feature of remote access through which a customer can access the data from anywhere and at any time with the help of internet connection.

  1. IaaS
  2. PaaS
  3. NaaS
  4. SaaS
in Unknown Category edited by
by
120 views

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote
0 votes
0 votes
  1. NaaS (network as a service)

Related questions