The Gateway to Computer Science Excellence
First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
+1 vote
202 views

Please suggest some good online material(other than video) for Data structure? If anyone has idea about NLC(www.nlcindia.com) GET interview, please suggest what to prepare?

asked in Study Resources by (421 points) | 202 views
0
Is this for GATE?

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by Active (4.7k points)
0 votes
You can follow dr.Naveen Garg lectures which you will find nptel.com he is the best professor i have ever seen so far just blindly follow him
answered by Boss (14.2k points)