GATE CSE
First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
+5 votes
192 views

Construct a binary tree whose preorder traversal is

  • K L N M P R Q S T

and inorder traversal is

  • N L K P R M S Q T
asked in DS by Veteran (39.8k points) 260 1321 1945 | 192 views

3 Answers

+9 votes
Best answer

.....

answered by Loyal (3.6k points) 3 8 36
edited by
Uplode clear image.
Done!! Still not clear.. den its only fault of light :)
Now fine...:)
+2 votes

.....

answered by Boss (8.3k points) 6 44 121
0 votes

Sorry For Orientation Problem But i didnt found rotate option

answered by Boss (6.1k points) 3 8 16