in IISc/IITs
1,567 views
0 votes
0 votes
My gate score is 765
in IISc/IITs
1.6k views

2 Answers

1 vote
1 vote
Yes. And may be even IISc MTech CSA and IITB TA.
by

3 Comments

Thanks Arjun Sir. IIsc doesn't accept AMIE. IITB TA for CS branch or any specialisations sir?
1
1
CS but that's a minute chance only. But still apply, as it all depends on no. of OBC people.
1
1
Thanks Arjun Sir
1
1
0 votes
0 votes
You will get IISC dude.
edited by

Related questions