ANSWER IS A,B & D
Ramesh claims, “Bharat is a knave.”
Bharat says, “Menaka and I are both knights or both knaves.”
Menaka claims “Bharath is a knave.”
Lets focus on bharat statement,
if bharat is saying truth then both Menaka & Bharat are knights. but this contradicts menaka claims , hence this can’t be the case.
Also we can’t say both are knave , cause this also contradicts bharat statement (if he's knave then he’s lying).
So if bharat is knave then menaka shoud be knight (this is valid with bharat and menaka statement)
so menaka is knight then ramesh is also knight (they’re making same statement).
Hence Ramesh & Menaka is knight And Bharat is knave